BOOTCAMP
MASTER CLASS
INTERMEDIATE ADVANCE(EXCLUSIVE)
ALL LEVEL
BEGINNER
SOCIAL DANCE

PRE-REGISTRATIONS REQUIRED FOR MASTER CLASSES, CHOREO BOOTCAMPS, TRAININGS
MASTER CLASSES and BOOTCAMPS are not included to Exclusive Full Pass

24TH March 2022 THURSDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3 HALL 4
14.00 - 15.00
All level
KORAY ALPAY & BEYZA ÖCAL
14.00 - 14.55
SHINES ON2
All level
BESHER & ŞİMAL
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
All level
NELSON CHOU OU
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
All level
BAHAR ÇELİK
14.00 - 14.55
KIZOMBA LADIES STYLING
15.00 - 16.00
All level
HASAN BOSTANCI
15.00 - 15.55
SHINES ON1
All level
EMERSON Y ALARA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
SAJ & EMI
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
AMR KASSEB
15.00 - 15.55
KIZOMBA
16.00 - 17.00
All level
MERT KAN
16.00 - 16.55
SALSA SHINE
All level
SERAP KOCABOY & BURAK AKKOÇ
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
All level
MERT GENÇOĞUZ & ALİZE CANBULAT
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
All level
CHOUAIB AMMARI
16.00 - 16.55
KIZOMBA
17.00 - 18.00
Intermediate
ANGELO RITO
17.00 - 18.55
FOOTWORK & SHINES
All level
SEFA ŞAHİN
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
All level
ANGEL & GABI
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
All level
ALEX KARO & TAMO
17.00 - 17.55
KIZOMBA
18.00 - 19.00
All level
TALGAT ZAITOV
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA FUNKY
All level
REZI NORRIS & ANI
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
All level
GADOUR BEN HASSEN & PAULINA OSTRZYCKA
18.00 - 18.55
URBAN KIZ

HALL 1

  • All level KORAY ALPAY & BEYZA ÖCAL · SHINES ON2
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level HASAN BOSTANCI · SHINES ON1
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level MERT KAN · SALSA SHINE
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate ANGELO RITO · FOOTWORK & SHINES
    17.00 - 18.55

HALL 2

  • All level BESHER & ŞİMAL · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level EMERSON Y ALARA · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level SERAP KOCABOY & BURAK AKKOÇ · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level SEFA ŞAHİN · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level TALGAT ZAITOV · BACHATA FUNKY
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 3

  • All level NELSON CHOU OU · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level SAJ & EMI · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level MERT GENÇOĞUZ & ALİZE CANBULAT · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level ANGEL & GABI · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level REZI NORRIS & ANI · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 4

  • All level BAHAR ÇELİK · KIZOMBA LADIES STYLING
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level AMR KASSEB · KIZOMBA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level CHOUAIB AMMARI · KIZOMBA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level ALEX KARO & TAMO · KIZOMBA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level GADOUR BEN HASSEN & PAULINA OSTRZYCKA · URBAN KIZ
    18.00 - 18.55
No events available!
25TH March 2022 FRIDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3 HALL 4 HALL 5 HALL 6 HALL 7 HALL 8 HALLS
12.00 - 13.00
All level
ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
12.00 - 12.55
REGGAETON
Intermediate
MARIO NAWFAL & JENNY
12.00 - 12.55
BACHATA
All level
ELIZA KARIEVA
12.00 - 12.55
BACHATA LADIES STYLING
All level
AMR KASSEB
12.00 - 12.55
KIZOMBA
All level
ONUR & GÖZDE
12.00 - 12.55
SHINES ON2 & BODY ISOLATION
BEGINNER
12.00 - 12.55
BACHATA
13.00 - 14.00
Intermediate
MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ
13.00 - 13.55
FOOTWORK & SHINES ON1 (For Ladies and Men)
All level
PETER & JULIA
13.00 - 13.55
BACHATA
All level
OLGA MIKHASHCHUK DEVI LADIES
13.00 - 13.55
BACHATA LADIES STYLING
All level
IZZY & LIDIYA
13.00 - 13.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
DEZ & ALICIA
13.00 - 13.55
PARTNERWORK ON2
BEGINNER
13.00 - 13.55
KIZOMBA
BOOTCAMP
ANGELO RITO
13.00 - 17.00
SALSA MUSICALITY CHOREO BOOTCAMP (40€/4 Hours)
BOOTCAMP
ALYSSA CHRIQUI
13.00 - 17.00
SALSA SALSA LADIES STYLING CHOREO BOOTCAMP (50€/4 Hours)
14.00 - 15.00
All level
ALINA & GAUKHAR
14.00 - 14.55
SALSA LADIES STYLING
All level
ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
All level
AIS & VITAL
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA FOOTWORK
All level
İRFAN AYIK
14.00 - 14.55
KIZOMBA
All level
FATİH BEKTAŞ
14.00 - 14.55
SALSA MEN STYLING
BEGINNER
14.00 - 14.55
SALSA
SOCIAL DANCE
Social Dancing on 2 Halls
14.00 - 19.00
SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
15.00 - 16.00
All level
BETÜL Y CAN
15.00 - 15.55
PARTNERWORK ON2
All level
CHICHO & LIZA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
BEYTU & ANNA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
VOLKAN & XENIA
15.00 - 15.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
ALP YOMRALIOĞLU
15.00 - 15.55
SALSA FUSION MEN STYLING
BEGINNER
15.00 - 15.55
TANGO
16.00 - 17.00
All level
IVA IORDANOVA
16.00 - 16.55
SALSA LADIES STYLING
All level
YOANNA & STANISLAV
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
All level
DANIEL & TOM
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
ALBIR ROJAS
16.00 - 16.55
KIZOMBA
All level
EFE MERT KARAKUŞ
16.00 - 16.55
MEN STYLING
BEGINNER
16.00 - 16.55
RUEDO DE CASINO
17.00 - 18.00
All level
NUR ÖZKAN
17.00 - 17.55
SHINES ON2
All level
MARIA LUNEVA
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA LADIES STYLING
All level
AIS & VITAL
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA PARTNERWORK
Intermediate
ALBIR ROJAS
17.00 - 17.55
KIZOMBA
All level
ERDİK & LEYLA
17.00 - 17.55
SHINES ON1
BEGINNER
17.00 - 17.55
AFRO
BOOTCAMP
MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
17.00 - 21.00
REGGAETON CHOREO BOOTCAMP (25€/4 Hours)
18.00 - 19.00
All level
ŞENOL GÜLMEZ
18.00 - 18.55
FOOTWORK ON2
All level
MİNE & SERKAN
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
All level
STANISLAV & OLGA
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
GADOUR BEN HASSEN & PAULINA OSTRZYCKA
18.00 - 18.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
MUSTAFA TURA
18.00 - 18.55
LATIN JAZZ
BEGINNER
BALFOLK DANCE
18.00 - 18.55
(European Folk Dance)
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00

HALL 1

  • All level ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR · REGGAETON
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ · FOOTWORK & SHINES ON1 (For Ladies and Men)
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level ALINA & GAUKHAR · SALSA LADIES STYLING
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level BETÜL Y CAN · PARTNERWORK ON2
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level IVA IORDANOVA · SALSA LADIES STYLING
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level NUR ÖZKAN · SHINES ON2
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level ŞENOL GÜLMEZ · FOOTWORK ON2
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 2

  • Intermediate MARIO NAWFAL & JENNY · BACHATA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level PETER & JULIA · BACHATA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level CHICHO & LIZA · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level YOANNA & STANISLAV · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level MARIA LUNEVA · BACHATA LADIES STYLING
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level MİNE & SERKAN · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 3

  • All level ELIZA KARIEVA · BACHATA LADIES STYLING
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level OLGA MIKHASHCHUK DEVI LADIES · BACHATA LADIES STYLING
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level AIS & VITAL · BACHATA FOOTWORK
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level BEYTU & ANNA · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level DANIEL & TOM · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level AIS & VITAL · BACHATA PARTNERWORK
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level STANISLAV & OLGA · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 4

  • All level AMR KASSEB · KIZOMBA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level IZZY & LIDIYA · URBAN KIZ
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level İRFAN AYIK · KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level VOLKAN & XENIA · URBAN KIZ
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate ALBIR ROJAS · KIZOMBA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate ALBIR ROJAS · KIZOMBA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate GADOUR BEN HASSEN & PAULINA OSTRZYCKA · URBAN KIZ
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 5

  • All level ONUR & GÖZDE · SHINES ON2 & BODY ISOLATION
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level DEZ & ALICIA · PARTNERWORK ON2
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level FATİH BEKTAŞ · SALSA MEN STYLING
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level ALP YOMRALIOĞLU · SALSA FUSION MEN STYLING
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level EFE MERT KARAKUŞ · MEN STYLING
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level ERDİK & LEYLA · SHINES ON1
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level MUSTAFA TURA · LATIN JAZZ
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 6

  • BEGINNER BACHATA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • BEGINNER KIZOMBA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • BEGINNER SALSA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • BEGINNER TANGO
    15.00 - 15.55
  • BEGINNER RUEDO DE CASINO
    16.00 - 16.55
  • BEGINNER AFRO
    17.00 - 17.55
  • BEGINNER BALFOLK DANCE · (European Folk Dance)
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 7

  • BOOTCAMP ANGELO RITO · SALSA MUSICALITY CHOREO BOOTCAMP (40€/4 Hours)
    13.00 - 17.00
  • BOOTCAMP MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR · REGGAETON CHOREO BOOTCAMP (25€/4 Hours)
    17.00 - 21.00

HALL 8

  • BOOTCAMP ALYSSA CHRIQUI · SALSA SALSA LADIES STYLING CHOREO BOOTCAMP (50€/4 Hours)
    13.00 - 17.00

HALLS

  • SOCIAL DANCE Social Dancing on 2 Halls · SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 19.00
No events available!
26TH March 2022 SATURDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3 HALL 4 HALL 5 HALL 6 HALL 7 HALL 8 HALLS
11.00 - 12.00
Intermediate
CORNEL & RITHIKA
11.00 - 11.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO
11.00 - 11.55
FOOTWORK & SHINES ON2
All level
LOLAHONTAS
11.00 - 11.55
URBAN KIZ LADIES STYLING
All level
EVGENI & NICOLE
11.00 - 11.55
FOOTWORK & PARTNERWORK ON1
BEGINNER
AMR KASSEB
11.00 - 11.55
ZOUK
12.00 - 13.00
Intermediate
DANIEL Y DESIREE
12.00 - 12.55
Bachata
Intermediate
TROPICAL GEM
12.00 - 12.55
SALSA FUSION
Intermediate
TRESOR
12.00 - 12.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
VICTOR GONZALEZ ÖZLEM OKUR
12.00 - 12.55
TIMBA (CUBAN SALSA)
BEGINNER
AMR KASSEB
12.00 - 12.55
SEMBA
13.00 - 14.00
Master Class
PABLITO Y SU MEZCLA LATINA
13.00 - 13.55
PABLITO STYLE(15€)
Intermediate
CORNEL & RITHIKA
13.00 - 13.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
ERSİN & HANDE
13.00 - 13.55
SHINES ON2
Intermediate
SAID DSTREET
13.00 - 13.55
KIZOMBA FUSION
All level
YİĞİT İŞİYEL
13.00 - 13.55
SALSA FUSION MUSICALITY
BEGINNER
13.00 - 13.55
TANGO
BOOTCAMP
EZGİ ZAMAN
13.00 - 16.00
DANCE PROJECT BOOTCAMP (95€/5 Hours)
14.00 - 15.00
Master Class
ABDEL Y LETY
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA (15€)
Intermediate
AZAEL & SINDI
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
All level
DORIN & CLAUDIA
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
TROPICAL GEM
14.00 - 14.55
SHINES SALSANAMA
Intermediate
ENAH LEBON
14.00 - 14.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
OĞUZ KURTİLİ
14.00 - 14.55
CUBAN SALSA
BEGINNER
ÖNGÜN GÜNER & SEFA ŞAHİN
14.00 - 14.55
LINDY HOP
SOCIAL DANCE
Social Dancing on 2 Halls
14.00 - 19.00
SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
15.00 - 16.00
Master Class
MARCO Y SARA
15.00 - 15.55
PARTNERWORK AND MUSICALITY(20€)
Intermediate
ANDRES Y KATRINA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
ROGER CRACCO
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM
15.00 - 15.55
CHA CHA FUSION
Intermediate
ALBIR ROJAS
15.00 - 15.55
KIZOMBA
All level
JOAN ERIC BAILAR
15.00 - 15.55
RUEDA DE CASINO
BEGINNER
BİROL SÜREN
15.00 - 15.55
ZEIBEKIKO
16.00 - 17.00
Master Class
PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO
16.00 - 16.55
PARTNERWORK ON2(15€)
Intermediate
SERGIO Y MARICHU
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
All level
ANTONIO Y IVANA
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
16.00 - 16.55
PARTNERWORK ON1
Intermediate
TRESOR
16.00 - 16.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
JOAN ERIC BAILAR
16.00 - 16.55
RUMBA
BEGINNER
MURAT ÇELEBİ
16.00 - 16.55
SYRTAKI
17.00 - 18.00
Master Class
MARCO Y SARA
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA PARTNERWORK AND MUSICALITY(20€)
Intermediate
DENNYZ & OKSANA
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
All level
SORUSH & GRETA
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM
17.00 - 17.55
SHINES & FOOTWORK ON1
Intermediate
ALBIR ROJAS
17.00 - 17.55
KIZOMBA
All level
EMEK & BÜŞRA
17.00 - 17.55
ON2 WITH CUBAN STYLE
BEGINNER
17.00 - 17.55
ROMAN (TURKISH GYPSY DANCE)
18.00 - 19.00
Master Class
DESIREE (DANIEL Y DESIREE)
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA LADIES STYLING (25€)
Intermediate
CAN Y NIL
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
All level
VIKTOR & VALERIA
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
MARCO FERRIGNO ANSIMA BALLET
18.00 - 18.55
SHINES ON2
Intermediate
ENAH LEBON
18.00 - 18.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
EMRE & ESİN
18.00 - 18.55
FOOTWORK & SHINES ON2
BEGINNER
18.00 - 18.55
BELLY DANCE
BEGINNER
HAYDAR YILDIZ
18.00 - 18.55
ZEYBEK

HALL 1

  • Master Class PABLITO Y SU MEZCLA LATINA · PABLITO STYLE(15€)
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Master Class ABDEL Y LETY · BACHATA (15€)
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Master Class MARCO Y SARA · PARTNERWORK AND MUSICALITY(20€)
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Master Class PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO · PARTNERWORK ON2(15€)
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Master Class MARCO Y SARA · BACHATA PARTNERWORK AND MUSICALITY(20€)
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Master Class DESIREE (DANIEL Y DESIREE) · BACHATA LADIES STYLING (25€)
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 2

  • Intermediate CORNEL & RITHIKA · BACHATA
    11.00 - 11.55
  • Intermediate DANIEL Y DESIREE · Bachata
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate CORNEL & RITHIKA · BACHATA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Intermediate AZAEL & SINDI · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate ANDRES Y KATRINA · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate SERGIO Y MARICHU · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate DENNYZ & OKSANA · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate CAN Y NIL · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 3

  • All level DORIN & CLAUDIA · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level ROGER CRACCO · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level ANTONIO Y IVANA · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level SORUSH & GRETA · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level VIKTOR & VALERIA · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 4

  • Intermediate PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO · FOOTWORK & SHINES ON2
    11.00 - 11.55
  • Intermediate TROPICAL GEM · SALSA FUSION
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate ERSİN & HANDE · SHINES ON2
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Intermediate TROPICAL GEM · SHINES SALSANAMA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM · CHA CHA FUSION
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK · PARTNERWORK ON1
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM · SHINES & FOOTWORK ON1
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate MARCO FERRIGNO ANSIMA BALLET · SHINES ON2
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 5

  • All level LOLAHONTAS · URBAN KIZ LADIES STYLING
    11.00 - 11.55
  • Intermediate TRESOR · URBAN KIZ
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate SAID DSTREET · KIZOMBA FUSION
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Intermediate ENAH LEBON · URBAN KIZ
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate ALBIR ROJAS · KIZOMBA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate TRESOR · URBAN KIZ
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate ALBIR ROJAS · KIZOMBA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate ENAH LEBON · URBAN KIZ
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 6

  • All level EVGENI & NICOLE · FOOTWORK & PARTNERWORK ON1
    11.00 - 11.55
  • All level VICTOR GONZALEZ ÖZLEM OKUR · TIMBA (CUBAN SALSA)
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level YİĞİT İŞİYEL · SALSA FUSION MUSICALITY
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level OĞUZ KURTİLİ · CUBAN SALSA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level JOAN ERIC BAILAR · RUEDA DE CASINO
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level JOAN ERIC BAILAR · RUMBA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level EMEK & BÜŞRA · ON2 WITH CUBAN STYLE
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level EMRE & ESİN · FOOTWORK & SHINES ON2
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 7

  • BEGINNER AMR KASSEB · ZOUK
    11.00 - 11.55
  • BEGINNER AMR KASSEB · SEMBA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • BEGINNER TANGO
    13.00 - 13.55
  • BEGINNER ÖNGÜN GÜNER & SEFA ŞAHİN · LINDY HOP
    14.00 - 14.55
  • BEGINNER BİROL SÜREN · ZEIBEKIKO
    15.00 - 15.55
  • BEGINNER MURAT ÇELEBİ · SYRTAKI
    16.00 - 16.55
  • BEGINNER ROMAN (TURKISH GYPSY DANCE)
    17.00 - 17.55
  • BEGINNER BELLY DANCE
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 8

  • BOOTCAMP EZGİ ZAMAN · DANCE PROJECT BOOTCAMP (95€/5 Hours)
    13.00 - 16.00
  • BEGINNER HAYDAR YILDIZ · ZEYBEK
    18.00 - 18.55

HALLS

  • SOCIAL DANCE Social Dancing on 2 Halls · SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 19.00
No events available!

19:00 – 21:00 FESHION FEST

27TH March 2022 SUNDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3 HALL 4 HALL 5 HALL 6 HALL 7 HALL 8 HALLS
11.00 - 12.00
Intermediate
ABDEL Y LETY
11.00 - 11.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
MARCO FERRIGNO ANSIMA BALLET
11.00 - 11.55
PARTNERWOK ON2
All level
LENA GREENFELD
11.00 - 11.55
URBAN KIZ BODY MOVEMENT
All level
OLGA PONOMARENKO
11.00 - 11.55
REGGAETON
BEGINNER
11.00 - 11.55
BACHATA
Master Class
ALBIR ROJAS
11.00 - 12.55
KIZOMBA(20€)
12.00 - 13.00
Intermediate
MARCO Y SARA
12.00 - 12.55
BACHATA FOOTWORK
Intermediate
TROPICAL GEM
12.00 - 12.55
FOOTWORK & SHINES
All level
KIZOMBA LOUNGE
12.00 - 12.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
ALEXANDR NECHAYEV
12.00 - 12.55
AFRO CUBAN
BEGINNER
12.00 - 12.55
SALSA
13.00 - 14.00
Master Class
MARCO FERRIGNO & ANSIMA BALLET
13.00 - 13.55
SALSA MUSICALITY(15€)
Intermediate
DANIEL Y DESIREE
13.00 - 13.55
BACHATA
All level
SASHA PHILLIPS
13.00 - 13.55
BODY MOVEMENT
Intermediate
SAID DSTREET
13.00 - 13.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
VICTOR GONZALEZ ÖZLEM OKUR
13.00 - 13.55
TIMBA (CUBAN SALSA)
BEGINNER
13.00 - 13.55
KIZOMBA
BOOTCAMP
EZGİ ZAMAN
13.00 - 16.00
DANCE PROJECT BOOTCAMP (95€/5 Hours)
14.00 - 15.00
Master Class
FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM
14.00 - 14.55
SALSA FUSION(15€)
Intermediate
MARCO Y SARA
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA PARTNERWORK
All level
ÖZLEM & DIEGO
14.00 - 14.55
AFRO FUSION FOOTWORK
Intermediate
DERICK BANKS
14.00 - 14.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
PAMBOS & ELI
14.00 - 14.55
PARTNERWORK ON1
BEGINNER
14.00 - 14.55
Afro
SOCIAL DANCE
Social Dancing on 2 Halls
14.00 - 19.00
SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
15.00 - 16.00
Master Class
CORNEL & RITHIKA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA(25€)
Intermediate
MARIO NAWFAL & JENNY
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
All level
PAVEL & VALERIA
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO
15.00 - 15.55
PARTNERWORK ON2
Intermediate
ENAH LEBON
15.00 - 15.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
ENGİN ORHAN
15.00 - 15.55
AFRO CUBAN & ORISHAS
BEGINNER
15.00 - 15.55
FORRO(BRAZILLIANDANCE)
16.00 - 17.00
Master Class
DANIEL Y DESIREE
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA(20€)
Intermediate
OFIR & OFRI
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
All level
DIMA Y DILARA
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
TROPICAL GEM
16.00 - 16.55
SHINES SALSANAMA
Intermediate
DERICK BANKS
16.00 - 16.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
OLGA PONOMARENKO
16.00 - 16.55
HIGH HEELS
BEGINNER
16.00 - 16.55
FLAMENCO
BOOTCAMP
JAY-C
16.00 - 19.00
AFRO-DANCEHALL FUSION MASTER CLASSES (20€/3 Hours/For All levels)
17.00 - 18.00
Master Class
FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM
17.00 - 17.55
PARTNERWORK ON1(15€)
Intermediate
SERGIO Y MARICHU
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
All level
ANDRES Y KATRINA
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
Intermediate
ANGELO RITO
17.00 - 17.55
CHA CHA CHA
Intermediate
ANDREY BESSONOV
17.00 - 17.55
URBAN KIZ
All level
EBRU ÇINAROĞLU YAMATIVO MAMBO QATAR
17.00 - 17.55
SHINES ON2
BEGINNER
17.00 - 17.55
BOLLYWOOD
18.00 - 19.00
Master Class
CORNEL & RITHIKA
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA(25€)
Intermediate
AZAEL & SINDI
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA
All level
TEODORA KALOYANOVA
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA LADIES STYLING
Intermediate
PABLITO Y SU MEZCLA LATINA
18.00 - 18.55
SALSA FUSION
All level
JD DECEUS
18.00 - 18.55
URBAN KIZ
BEGINNER
18.00 - 18.55
BELLYDANCE
19.00 - 20.00
BOOTCAMP
JOJO LPK & JENNY
19.00 - 22.00
URBANKIZ TRAINING (35€ Per Person, 55€ for Couple/3 Hours)
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00

HALL 1

  • Master Class MARCO FERRIGNO & ANSIMA BALLET · SALSA MUSICALITY(15€)
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Master Class FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM · SALSA FUSION(15€)
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Master Class CORNEL & RITHIKA · BACHATA(25€)
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Master Class DANIEL Y DESIREE · BACHATA(20€)
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Master Class FERNANDO SOSA & TROPICAL GEM · PARTNERWORK ON1(15€)
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Master Class CORNEL & RITHIKA · BACHATA(25€)
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 2

  • Intermediate ABDEL Y LETY · BACHATA
    11.00 - 11.55
  • Intermediate MARCO Y SARA · BACHATA FOOTWORK
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate DANIEL Y DESIREE · BACHATA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Intermediate MARCO Y SARA · BACHATA PARTNERWORK
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate MARIO NAWFAL & JENNY · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate OFIR & OFRI · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate SERGIO Y MARICHU · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate AZAEL & SINDI · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 3

  • All level PAVEL & VALERIA · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level DIMA Y DILARA · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level ANDRES Y KATRINA · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level TEODORA KALOYANOVA · BACHATA LADIES STYLING
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 4

  • Intermediate MARCO FERRIGNO ANSIMA BALLET · PARTNERWOK ON2
    11.00 - 11.55
  • Intermediate TROPICAL GEM · FOOTWORK & SHINES
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level SASHA PHILLIPS · BODY MOVEMENT
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level ÖZLEM & DIEGO · AFRO FUSION FOOTWORK
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate PANAGIOTIS & MYRTO · PARTNERWORK ON2
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate TROPICAL GEM · SHINES SALSANAMA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate ANGELO RITO · CHA CHA CHA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • Intermediate PABLITO Y SU MEZCLA LATINA · SALSA FUSION
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 5

  • All level LENA GREENFELD · URBAN KIZ BODY MOVEMENT
    11.00 - 11.55
  • All level KIZOMBA LOUNGE · URBAN KIZ
    12.00 - 12.55
  • Intermediate SAID DSTREET · URBAN KIZ
    13.00 - 13.55
  • Intermediate DERICK BANKS · URBAN KIZ
    14.00 - 14.55
  • Intermediate ENAH LEBON · URBAN KIZ
    15.00 - 15.55
  • Intermediate DERICK BANKS · URBAN KIZ
    16.00 - 16.55
  • Intermediate ANDREY BESSONOV · URBAN KIZ
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level JD DECEUS · URBAN KIZ
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 6

  • All level OLGA PONOMARENKO · REGGAETON
    11.00 - 11.55
  • All level ALEXANDR NECHAYEV · AFRO CUBAN
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level VICTOR GONZALEZ ÖZLEM OKUR · TIMBA (CUBAN SALSA)
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level PAMBOS & ELI · PARTNERWORK ON1
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level ENGİN ORHAN · AFRO CUBAN & ORISHAS
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level OLGA PONOMARENKO · HIGH HEELS
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level EBRU ÇINAROĞLU YAMATIVO MAMBO QATAR · SHINES ON2
    17.00 - 17.55

HALL 7

  • BEGINNER BACHATA
    11.00 - 11.55
  • BEGINNER SALSA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • BEGINNER KIZOMBA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • BEGINNER Afro
    14.00 - 14.55
  • BEGINNER FORRO(BRAZILLIANDANCE)
    15.00 - 15.55
  • BEGINNER FLAMENCO
    16.00 - 16.55
  • BEGINNER BOLLYWOOD
    17.00 - 17.55
  • BEGINNER BELLYDANCE
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 8

  • Master Class ALBIR ROJAS · KIZOMBA(20€)
    11.00 - 12.55
  • BOOTCAMP EZGİ ZAMAN · DANCE PROJECT BOOTCAMP (95€/5 Hours)
    13.00 - 16.00
  • BOOTCAMP JAY-C · AFRO-DANCEHALL FUSION MASTER CLASSES (20€/3 Hours/For All levels)
    16.00 - 19.00
  • BOOTCAMP JOJO LPK & JENNY · URBANKIZ TRAINING (35€ Per Person, 55€ for Couple/3 Hours)
    19.00 - 22.00

HALLS

  • SOCIAL DANCE Social Dancing on 2 Halls · SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 19.00
No events available!

19:00 – 21:00 FESHION FEST

19:00 – 21:00 ZUMBA PARTY

28TH March 2022 MONDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALL 1 HALL 2 HALLS
12.00 - 13.00
All level
SİNAN ÇIRKA
12.00 - 12.55
AFRO RUMBA
All level
GÜLÇİN & KENAN
12.00 - 12.55
BACHATA
13.00 - 14.00
All level
YALÇIN ÇETİNKAYA & BURCU ARSLAN
13.00 - 13.55
PARTNERWORK ON1
All level
MURAT KARAKAŞ
13.00 - 13.55
BACHATA
14.00 - 15.00
All level
SİNAN BALKAYA
14.00 - 14.55
RUMBA
All level
YALÇIN ÇOBAN & SHEYDA MARDANI
14.00 - 14.55
BACHATA
SOCIAL DANCE
Social Dancing on 2 Halls
14.00 - 19.00
SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
15.00 - 16.00
All level
UFUK DEMİR
15.00 - 15.55
FOOTWORK ON2
All level
MERT CAN AVCI & CANSU İNAN
15.00 - 15.55
BACHATA
16.00 - 17.00
All level
SELİM SAAT & ÖZGE ÇOLAK
16.00 - 16.55
BACHATA
17.00 - 18.00
All level
MERT KAN
17.00 - 17.55
FOOTWORK ON2
All level
ISHAK TAPAN
17.00 - 17.55
BACHATA
18.00 - 19.00
All level
YASİN KIRMAN
18.00 - 18.55
PACHANGA
All level
BURAK AKKOÇ
18.00 - 18.55
BACHATA

HALL 1

  • All level SİNAN ÇIRKA · AFRO RUMBA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level YALÇIN ÇETİNKAYA & BURCU ARSLAN · PARTNERWORK ON1
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level SİNAN BALKAYA · RUMBA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level UFUK DEMİR · FOOTWORK ON2
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level MERT KAN · FOOTWORK ON2
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level YASİN KIRMAN · PACHANGA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALL 2

  • All level GÜLÇİN & KENAN · BACHATA
    12.00 - 12.55
  • All level MURAT KARAKAŞ · BACHATA
    13.00 - 13.55
  • All level YALÇIN ÇOBAN & SHEYDA MARDANI · BACHATA
    14.00 - 14.55
  • All level MERT CAN AVCI & CANSU İNAN · BACHATA
    15.00 - 15.55
  • All level SELİM SAAT & ÖZGE ÇOLAK · BACHATA
    16.00 - 16.55
  • All level ISHAK TAPAN · BACHATA
    17.00 - 17.55
  • All level BURAK AKKOÇ · BACHATA
    18.00 - 18.55

HALLS

  • SOCIAL DANCE Social Dancing on 2 Halls · SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 19.00
No events available!
29TH March 2022 TUESDAY
WORKSHOPS
HALLS
14.00 - 15.00
SOCIAL DANCE
Social Dancing on 2 Halls
14.00 - 19.00
SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00

HALLS

  • SOCIAL DANCE Social Dancing on 2 Halls · SALSA-BACHATA AND KIZOMBA
    14.00 - 19.00
No events available!

*Contact us for details of the Programme, Bootcamps Registration, Accommodation, Transfer and Tours
E-Mail: info@istanbuldancefest.com
Whatsapp: (+90) 5062443098
Social Media: www.instagram.com/istanbuldancefestival

Note: The Organizer reserves the right at any time and from time to time to make alterations in the format, agenda or programme of the Event

Ads
Event Search

You should choose a search result page. You can choose the page from the Theme Options > Events > Event Search Results Page option.